Spieler und Trainer von 1990/91 bis 2019/20

(1115 Siege – 4 unentschieden – 571 Niederlagen)

 

ZeitraumCheftrainer
1990 - 1993Faruk Kulenovic (96 - 59)
1993 - 2000Svetislav Pesic (284 - 2 - 111)
2000 - Jan 2005Emir Mutapcic (158 - 88)
Jan 2005 - 2007Henrik Rödl (90 - 44)
2007 - Jan 2011Luka Pavicevic (141 - 1 - 72)
Jan 2011 - 2011Muli Katzurin (20 - 16)
2011 - 2012Gordon Herbert (34 - 19)
2012 - 2016Sasa Obradovic (165 - 1 - 97)
2016 - Apr 2017Ahmet Caki (24 - 23)
Apr/Mai 2017Thomas Päch (2 - 4)
seit 2017Aito Garcia Reneses (137 – 61)
ALBA-SpielerJahrePunkteSpiele
Henrik Rödl115226512
Teoman Öztürk102691489
Marko Pesic83623382
Wendell Alexis65922341
Niels Giffey62709337
Jörg Lütcke81536324
Akeem Vargas51004308
Sven Schultze8880292
Julius Jenkins54172274
Stefano Garris71575238
Patrick Femerling51730220
Stephan Baeck52505218
Jovo Stanojevic53305216
Immanuel McElroy42118213
Alex King3976197
Luke Sikma32162196
Ingo Freyer41510193
Peyton Siva42072183
Sebastian Machowski5780183
Vladimir Bogojevic31046174
Geert Hammink31440165
Yassin Idbihi31305165
Mithat Demirel71131165
Stephen Arigbabu3769163
Dragan Dojcin3709163
Jonas Wohlfarth-B.3614163
Teoman Alibegovic33253159
Heiko Schaffartzik41141158
Sasa Obradovic32627157
Tim Schneider4610153
Philip Zwiener5350147
Ismet Akpinar4519143
Cliff Hammonds21159133
Leon Radosevic21185127
Rokas Giedraitis21624126
Reggie Redding21670124
Stipo Papic6278124
Steffen Hamann2513123
Joshiko Saibou3876121
Derrick Allen21373120
Bryce Taylor21037119
Dashaun Wood21464115
Henning Harnisch21332115
John Dronsella21159113
Adam Chubb2972113
Dennis Clifford2792112
Drazan Tomic5535112
Martin Hermannsson21295111
Quadre Lollis21256111
Gunther Behnke2811111
Rashad Wright2947110
Landry Nnoko2990109
Elmedin Kikanovic21623108
Derrick Phelps21530107
Ademola Okulaja3694107
Nenad Canak2745104
Stefan Peno3633104
Lucca Staiger3321102
Dragan Milosavljevic21312101
Zoran Radovic21990100
Johannes Thiemann268399
Kenneth Ogbe232799
DeJuan Collins2133398
Emir Mutapcic2125296
Szymon Szewczyk268496
Uwe Blab2118494
Aleksandar Nadjfeji295294
Lutz Wadehn285893
Dejan Koturovic2130292
Jonas Mattisseck336192
Sven Meyer295391
Vojdan Stojanovski276891
Bogdan Radosavljevic355491
Blagota Sekulic286889
Mario Primorac2159288
Hollis Price295185
Martynas Mazeika235885
Demond Greene275880
Derrick Byars259975
Vladimir Petrovic295274
Sharrod Ford277771
Jan Jagla245671
Johannes Herber323971
Levon Kendall157569
Alex Renfroe170067
Marius Grigonis178366
Marko Banic161366
Ansu Sesay158065
Casey Jacobsen157465
David Logan181664
Jamel McLean186863
Guido Grünheid413863
Deon Thompson180762
Tadija Dragicevic150462
Zach Morley146061
Franz Wagner223661
Vassilij Karassev189759
Bobby Brown181359
Matej Mamic273059
Goran Nikolic155458
Sascha Hupmann146558
Matthias Strauß39658
Calvin Oldham198456
Nihad Djedovic154956
Kiwane Garris169655
Will Cherry158055
Kresimir Loncar147855
Lars Stinshoff138555
Spencer Butterfield167054
Chris Welp159954
Marko Simonovic141553
Horst Schmitz129853
John Best174752
Kyle Weaver149752
Ruben Boumtje Boumtje131452
Koko Archibong130452
Kevin Rankin115152
Albert Miralles113552
Nikolai Simon211352
Chris Owens170851
Engin Atsür137751
Marcus Eriksson161550
Torin Francis141249
Tanel Tein133249
Patrick Falk315049
Mike Penberthy168048
Gerald Brown156148
Franko Nakic136148
Jordan Taylor155647
William Avery155347
Hansi Gnad162346
Tony Gaffney129545
Mitchell Watt128343
Dijon Thompson146841
Marko Marinovic131340
Je'Kel Foster130340
Malcolm Miller127340
Makai Mason118338
Tommy Thorwarth211038
Michael Wright152637
Mladen Pantic19635
Luke Whitehead124234
Terry Dehere153233
Sascha Leutloff36933
Carl English126832
Tyler Cavanaugh124032
Robert Maras27031
Oliver Braun16131
Jiri Zidek126129
Aleksandar Rasic112229
Vujadin Subotic111829
Oskar Faßler52629
Taylor Rochestie123627
Miroslav Raduljica124925
Chuck Evans17225
Justin Brown13125
Derrick Walton119924
Jurica Golemac114224
Ingo Wolf14724
Thomas Neis14624
Sebastian Fülle31424
Joey Ney3923
Kresimir Nikic35922
Malte Delow12922
Frankie King140421
Cemal Nalga16421
Olaf Blab15821
Marc Liyanage12021
Jannik Freese13920
Bennett Hundt23720
Igor Rücker13420
Robert Kulawick21020
Vule Avdalovic114419
Kenan Bajramovic110819
Christian Ast15619
Ali Traore118118
Dominique Johnson118617
Robert Lowery117517
Clint Chapman116317
Armin Andres112017
Alexander Frisch2917
Lorenz Brenneke11416
Kirk Penney111315
Ioannis Kalampokis12915
Brandon Ashley111914
Andreas Seiferth2914
Jonathan Malu1714
Jonathan Tabu15313
John Celestand110412
Paul Carter13812
Marko Verginella11511
Bar Timor1911
Gerald Robinson111210
Uros Slokar14310
Moritz Wagner197
Slavko Stefanovic196
Thomas Compaore146
Milan Soukup164
Martin Seiferth164
Yannick Evans234
Robert Glöckner124
Raed Mostafa124
Jannes Hundt204
Radenko Dobras1543
Steve Vasturia1113
Hendrik Drescher163
Frank Menz163
Steven Monse123
Jimmy James103
David Herwig103
Brian Randle162
Phillipp Heyden132
Michael Bradley132
Dragisa Drobnjak122
Mike Whitmarsh1201
Thomas Schoeps101
Marcel Karge101
Kevin Wohlrath101
Ferdinand Zylka101
219 Spieler30142.8181.751