Spieler und Trainer von 1990/91 bis 2017/18

(1062 Siege – 4 unentschieden – 553 Niederlagen)

 

ZeitraumCheftrainer
1990 - 1993Faruk Kulenovic (96 - 59)
1993 - 2000Svetislav Pesic (284 - 2 - 111)
2000 - Jan 2005Emir Mutapcic (158 - 88)
Jan 2005 - 2007Henrik Rödl (90 - 44)
2007 - Jan 2011Luka Pavicevic (141 - 1 - 72)
Jan 2011 - 2011Muli Katzurin (20 - 16)
2011 - 2012Gordon Herbert (34 - 19)
2012 - 2016Sasa Obradovic (165 - 1 - 97)
2016 - Apr 2017Ahmet Caki (24 - 23)
Apr/Mai 2017Thomas Päch (2 - 4)
seit 2017Aito Garcia Reneses (47 - 19)
ALBA-SpielerJahrePunkteSpiele
Henrik Rödl115226512
Teoman Öztürk102691489
Marko Pesic83623382
Wendell Alexis65922341
Jörg Lütcke81536324
Akeem Vargas51004308
Sven Schultze8880292
Julius Jenkins54172274
Stefano Garris71575238
Patrick Femerling51730220
Stephan Baeck52505218
Jovo Stanojevic53305216
Immanuel McElroy42118213
Niels Giffey41441208
Alex King3976197
Ingo Freyer41510193
Sebastian Machowski5780183
Vladimir Bogojevic31046174
Yassin Idbihi31305165
Mithat Demirel71131165
Geert Hammink31440165
Stephen Arigbabu3769163
Jonas Wohlfarth-B.3614163
Dragan Dojcin3709163
Teoman Alibegovic33253159
Heiko Schaffartzik41141158
Sasa Obradovic32627157
Philip Zwiener5350147
Ismet Akpinar4519143
Cliff Hammonds21159133
Leon Radosevic21185127
Stipo Papic6278124
Reggie Redding21670124
Steffen Hamann2513123
Derrick Allen21373120
Bryce Taylor21037119
Henning Harnisch21332115
Dashaun Wood21464115
John Dronsella21159113
Adam Chubb2972113
Drazan Tomic5535112
Quadre Lollis21256111
Gunther Behnke2811111
Rashad Wright2947110
Elmedin Kikanovic21623108
Derrick Phelps21530107
Ademola Okulaja3694107
Nenad Canak2745104
Lucca Staiger3321102
Dragan Milosavljevic21312101
Zoran Radovic21990100
DeJuan Collins2133398
Peyton Siva2106697
Szymon Szewczyk268496
Emir Mutapcic2125296
Uwe Blab2118494
Aleksandar Nadjfeji295294
Lutz Wadehn285893
Dejan Koturovic2130292
Vojdan Stojanovski276891
Sven Meyer295391
Blagota Sekulic286889
Mario Primorac2159288
Martynas Mazeika235885
Hollis Price295185
Bogdan Radosavljevic254484
Demond Greene275880
Derrick Byars259975
Vladimir Petrovic295274
Sharrod Ford277771
Johannes Herber323971
Jan Jagla245671
Levon Kendall157569
Joshiko Saibou255768
Alex Renfroe170067
Stefan Peno136966
Marko Banic161366
Marius Grigonis178366
Luke Sikma183966
Dennis Clifford161466
Casey Jacobsen157465
Ansu Sesay158065
David Logan181664
Jamel McLean186863
Guido Grünheid413863
Tadija Dragicevic150462
Deon Thompson180762
Zach Morley146061
Vassilij Karassev189759
Matej Mamic273059
Bobby Brown181359
Sascha Hupmann146558
Matthias Strauß39658
Goran Nikolic155458
Tim Schneider221656
Nihad Djedovic154956
Calvin Oldham198456
Will Cherry158055
Lars Stinshoff138555
Kresimir Loncar147855
Kiwane Garris169655
Spencer Butterfield167054
Chris Welp159954
Marko Simonovic141553
Horst Schmitz129853
Ruben Boumtje Boumtje131452
Nikolai Simon211352
Kyle Weaver149752
Koko Archibong130452
Kevin Rankin115152
John Best174752
Albert Miralles113552
Engin Atsür137751
Chris Owens170851
Torin Francis141249
Tanel Tein133249
Patrick Falk315049
Mike Penberthy168048
Gerald Brown156148
Franko Nakic136148
William Avery155347
Jordan Taylor155647
Hansi Gnad162346
Tony Gaffney129545
Mitchell Watt128343
Dijon Thompson146841
Marko Marinovic131340
Malcolm Miller127340
Je'Kel Foster130340
Tommy Thorwarth211038
Michael Wright152637
Mladen Pantic19635
Luke Whitehead124234
Terry Dehere153233
Sascha Leutloff36933
Carl English126832
Robert Maras27031
Oliver Braun16131
Vujadin Subotic111829
Oskar Faßler52629
Jiri Zidek126129
Aleksandar Rasic112229
Taylor Rochestie123627
Miroslav Raduljica124925
Justin Brown13125
Chuck Evans17225
Thomas Neis14624
Sebastian Fülle31424
Jurica Golemac114224
Ingo Wolf14724
Joey Ney3923
Olaf Blab15821
Marc Liyanage12021
Frankie King140421
Cemal Nalga16421
Robert Kulawick21020
Jannik Freese13920
Igor Rücker13420
Vule Avdalovic114419
Kenan Bajramovic110819
Christian Ast15619
Ali Traore118118
Robert Lowery117517
Dominique Johnson118617
Armin Andres112017
Alexander Frisch2917
Kirk Penney111315
Ioannis Kalampokis12915
Bennet Hundt12215
Jonathan Malu1714
Brandon Ashley111914
Andreas Seiferth2914
Jonathan Tabu15313
Paul Carter13812
John Celestand110412
Marko Verginella11511
Bar Timor1911
Uros Slokar14310
Jonas Mattisseck12210
Gerald Robinson111210
Moritz Wagner197
Kresimir Nikic1127
Thomas Compaore146
Slavko Stefanovic196
Yannick Evans234
Robert Glöckner124
Raed Mostafa124
Milan Soukup164
Martin Seiferth164
Steven Monse123
Steve Vasturia1113
Radenko Dobras1543
Jimmy James103
Jannes Hundt103
Hendrik Drescher163
Frank Menz163
David Herwig103
Phillipp Heyden132
Michael Bradley132
Franz Wagner142
Dragisa Drobnjak122
Brian Randle162
Thomas Schoeps101
Mike Whitmarsh1201
Marcel Karge101
Kevin Wohlrath101
Ferdinand Zylka101
208 Spieler28131.9461.619