Nächste Heimspiele

Mi, 14.11.2018 20:00 UhrEurocup
ALBA BERLIN
:
CEDEVITA ZAGREB

So, 18.11.2018 15:00 UhreasyCredit BBL Hauptrunde
ALBA BERLIN
:
Brose Bamberg

Mi, 21.11.2018 20:00 UhrEurocup
ALBA BERLIN
:
LIMOGES CSP

Fr, 07.12.2018 20:30 UhreasyCredit BBL Hauptrunde
ALBA BERLIN
:
FRAPORT SKYLINERS

Mi, 19.12.2018 20:15 UhrEurocup
ALBA BERLIN
:
LOKOMOTIV KUBAN KRASNODAR

Do, 27.12.2018 19:00 UhreasyCredit BBL Hauptrunde
ALBA BERLIN
:
GIESSEN 46ers

BBL

Eurocup

PlVereinSpPkt.Diff.
1
FC Bayern MünchenFC Bayern München
714:0+119
2
ALBA BerlinALBA BERLIN
610:2+136
3
Brose BambergBrose Bamberg
610:2+8
4
GIESSEN 46ersGIESSEN 46ers
710:4+13
5
EWE Baskets OldenburgEWE Baskets Oldenburg
68:4+50
6
Telekom Baskets BonnTelekom Baskets Bonn
78:6-2
7
RASTA VechtaRASTA Vechta
78:6-7
8
BG GöttingenBG Göttingen
78:6+26

Zur Tabelle

PlVereinSpPkt.Diff.
1
Lokomotiv Kuban KrasnodarLOKOMOTIV KUBAN KRASNODAR
610:2+68
2
ALBA BerlinALBA BERLIN
610:2+45
3
Cedevita ZagrebCEDEVITA ZAGREB
66:6+16
4
Tofas BursaTOFAS BURSA
76:8-15
5
Limoges CSPLIMOGES CSP
64:8-34
6
Arka GdyniaARKA GDYNIA
72:12-80

Zur Tabelle

Nächste Spiele

Eurocup
Mi, 14.11.2018 | 20.00 Uhr
ALBA BERLIN
 : 
CEDEVITA ZAGREB
Eurocup
14.11.2018 | 20.00 Uhr
ALBA Berlin  :  Cedevita Zagreb
easyCredit BBL Hauptrunde
So, 18.11.2018 | 15.00 Uhr
ALBA BERLIN
 : 
Brose Bamberg
easyCredit BBL Hauptrunde
18.11.2018 | 15.00 Uhr
ALBA Berlin  :  Brose Bamberg
Eurocup
Mi, 21.11.2018 | 20.00 Uhr
ALBA BERLIN
 : 
LIMOGES CSP
Eurocup
21.11.2018 | 20.00 Uhr
ALBA Berlin  :  Limoges CSP
easyCredit BBL Hauptrunde
Sa, 24.11.2018 | 20.30 Uhr
s.Oliver Würzburg
 : 
ALBA BERLIN
easyCredit BBL Hauptrunde
24.11.2018 | 20.30 Uhr
s.Oliver Würzburg  :  ALBA Berlin
easyCredit BBL Hauptrunde
Fr, 07.12.2018 | 20.30 Uhr
ALBA BERLIN
 : 
FRAPORT SKYLINERS
easyCredit BBL Hauptrunde
07.12.2018 | 20.30 Uhr
ALBA Berlin  :  FRAPORT SKYLINERS
Eurocup
Di, 11.12.2018 | 20.30 Uhr
ARKA GDYNIA
 : 
ALBA BERLIN
Eurocup
11.12.2018 | 20.30 Uhr
Arka Gdynia  :  ALBA Berlin

Kompletter Spielplan